ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8474019
nr 847 4019
Sven Jonson
(1902-1981), Sverige
Sven Jonson (1902-1981), 355/390, subject size: 40x48,
LITOGRAPH (F), Sven Jonson (1902-1981), 355/390, motivets mått: 40x48
Sven Jonson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1981.
1000
SEK 500
Monday September 16 2013
at 19:13:29
13/9 19:34:18
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik